+1(703) 899-1210 adam.alami23@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Suhile Alami Suhile Alami
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,148,466 Sold Properties

    3,148,466 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    43405 CHARITABLE ST, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/44

    $820,000

    $819,990

    4 Beds5 Baths2,840 SqFt

    43405 CHARITABLE ST, Ashburn, VA 20148

    MLS# VALO2114880

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20430 NORTHPARK DR, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/71

    $1,795,000

    $1,775,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,230 SqFt

    20430 NORTHPARK DR, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2118066

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20338 CLIFTONS POINT ST, Potomac Falls, VA 20165
    1/63

    $1,150,000

    $1,170,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,960 SqFt

    20338 CLIFTONS POINT ST, Potomac Falls, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2114276

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1808 N JOHNSON ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/23
    3D

    $1,040,000

    $1,099,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    1808 N JOHNSON ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2067988

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    409 MCCORMICK CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/24

    $500,000

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt

    409 MCCORMICK CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006098

    Listed by Summit Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3430 AZALEA RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
    1/38

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

    3430 AZALEA RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

    MLS# VAOR2012248

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20030 CORAL WIND TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/23

    $615,435

    $615,435

    3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

    20030 CORAL WIND TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2106534

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1204 JAMES RIFLE CT NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/51

    $829,500

    $829,500

    5 Beds4 Baths3,608 SqFt

    1204 JAMES RIFLE CT NE, Leesburg, VA 20176

    MLS# VALO2107804

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11841 SHIRE CT #2C, Reston, VA 20191
    1/22

    $328,000

    $328,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

    11841 SHIRE CT #2C, Reston, VA 20191

    MLS# VAFX2262564

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19164 BLACK OAK RD, Purcellville, VA 20132
    1/106

    $1,275,000

    $1,450,000

    12.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths5,565 SqFt

    19164 BLACK OAK RD, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2100762

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1440 CROWELL RD, Vienna, VA 22182

    $1,100,000

    $1,200,000

    8.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,050 SqFt

    1440 CROWELL RD, Vienna, VA 22182

    MLS# VAFX2262420

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    33 PEPPER TREE CT, Warrenton, VA 20186
    1/44

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,886 SqFt

    33 PEPPER TREE CT, Warrenton, VA 20186

    MLS# VAFQ2017390

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23121 STOCKHAM WAY, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/58

    $1,130,000

    $1,130,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,410 SqFt

    23121 STOCKHAM WAY, Brambleton, VA 20148

    MLS# VALO2091458

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20428 CRIMSON PL, Leesburg, VA 20175
    1/114

    $1,775,000

    $1,875,000

    5.3%
    7 Beds6 Baths7,832 SqFt

    20428 CRIMSON PL, Leesburg, VA 20175

    MLS# VALO2098168

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18263 MULLFIELD VILLAGE TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/61

    $1,225,000

    $1,325,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,756 SqFt

    18263 MULLFIELD VILLAGE TER, Leesburg, VA 20176

    MLS# VALO2086736

    Listed by CityWorth Homes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19703 PEACH FLOWER TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/42

    $971,465

    $899,990

    7.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt

    19703 PEACH FLOWER TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2083980

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13548 FROST DR, Nokesville, VA 20181
    1/30

    $635,000

    $635,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

    13548 FROST DR, Nokesville, VA 20181

    MLS# VAPW2090666

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7244 VELLEX LN, Annandale, VA 22003
    1/38

    $789,000

    $799,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

    7244 VELLEX LN, Annandale, VA 22003

    MLS# VAFX2228576

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    0 KEYSTONE RD, Stanley, VA 22851
    1/2

    $160,000

    $239,000

    33.1%
    105.29 Acres

    0 KEYSTONE RD, Stanley, VA 22851

    MLS# VAPA2003258

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12462 JAMES MONROE HWY, Leesburg, VA 20176
    1/57

    $660,000

    $670,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,158 SqFt

    12462 JAMES MONROE HWY, Leesburg, VA 20176

    MLS# VALO2082146

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    185 PIN OAK LN, Mount Jackson, VA 22842
    1/40

    $325,000

    $338,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt

    185 PIN OAK LN, Mount Jackson, VA 22842

    MLS# VASH2009658

    Listed by Old Dominion Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6518 GOV ALMOND RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
    1/93

    $930,000

    $929,999

    4 Beds4 Baths3,780 SqFt

    6518 GOV ALMOND RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508

    MLS# VAOR2007810

    Listed by Help U Sell Grein Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20014 BELMONT STATION DR, Ashburn, VA 20147
    1/117

    $1,985,000

    $1,935,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,556 SqFt

    20014 BELMONT STATION DR, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2082708

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    42275 RHETT DR, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/39

    $845,000

    $853,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt

    42275 RHETT DR, Brambleton, VA 20148

    MLS# VALO2075944

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultAG BW PNG
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Suhile Alami

    Adam Alami License ID: 0225204702

    +1(703) 899-1210 adam.alami23@gmail.com

    6051 NW 65th Ter, Parkland, Florida, 33067, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultAG BW PNG
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Suhile Alami

    Adam Alami License ID: 0225204702